Publication1.jpg

Gospel-centered Preaching
Spirit-filled music

Program Schedule

 
 
Mon through Fri.jpg
  • 12:00 AM Gospel Hour-25

  • 12:30 AM Fellowship Broadcast-15

  • 1:00 AM Voice of the Appalachians-15

  • 1:30 AM Back to Genesis-2

  • 2:00 AM  Gospel Voice-15

  • 3:00 AM   Harvest Time-15

  • 4:00 AM   Trinity Baptist Broadcast-15

  • 5:00 AM   Calvary Hour-15

  • 5:30 AM    Blessed Hope Daily-10

  • 6:00 AM   Fisherman’s Five-Minute Look at the Book-5

  • 6:45 AM   From the Poorhouse to the Palace-15

  • 7:30 AM   Back to Genesis-2

  • 7:32 AM   Legal Alert-2

  • 8:00 AM   Country Preacher-15

  • 8:30 AM   Daily Scripture Reading-15

  • 9:00 AM   Gospel Hour-20

  • 9:30 AM   Family Altar-15

  • 10:00 AM   Voice of the Appalachians-15

  • 10:30 AM   Bible Believer’s Broadcast-15

  • 11:00 AM   Revival Time-15

  • 11:30 AM   Back to Genesis-2

  • 11:32 AM   Legal Alert-2

  • 12:00 PM   Salute to Service Men & Women

  • 12:20 PM   Community Bulletin Board

  • 1:00 PM   Pastor Keith Gomez-15

  • 1:30 PM   Fellowship Broadcast-15

  • 2:00 PM   Moments for Missions-5

  • 2:30 PM   Gospel Voice-15

  • 3:00 PM   Trinity Baptist Broadcast-15

  • 4:00 PM   Children’s Gospel Hour-15

  • 4:30 PM   Fisherman’s Five-Minute Look at the Book-5

  • 5:30 PM   From the Poorhouse to the Palace-15

  • 6:00 PM   Blessed Hope Daily-10

  • 6:30 PM   White River Broadcast-10

  • 7:20 PM   Bethel Service Live on Wednesdays-45

  • 8:30 PM   Daily Scripture Reading-15

  • 9:05 PM   Selected Program from FBN-45

  • 10:00 PM  Viewpoint on the Home-5

Saturday.jpg
  • 12:00 AM   More About Jesus-15

  • 1:00 AM   Unshackled-30

  • 2:00 AM   Family Altar-30

  • 3:00 AM   Stories of Great Christians-30

  • 4:00 AM   Sermon & Song-30

  • 5:00 AM   Challenge for Today-30

  • 6:00 AM   Desencadenados (Spanish Unshackled) -30 

  • 7:00 AM   Children’s Bible Club-15

  • 8:00 AM   Sugar Creek Gang-25

  • 9:00 AM   Children’s Gospel Hour-30

  • 10:00 AM  Patch the Pirate-15

  • 11:00 AM   A Visit with Mrs. G-15

  • 12:00 PM   Salute to Service Men & Women

  • 1:00 PM   Bible in Living Sound-25

  • 2:00 PM   Lamplighter Theater-30

  • 3:00 PM   Unshackled-30

  • 4:00 PM   The Bible From Bethel-30

  • 6:00 PM   Stories of Great Christians-30

  • 7:00 PM   Mariner’s Call-15

  • 7:15 PM   Saturday Night Special Live-1 Hr 45 Min

  • 9:00 PM   Revival Fires Broadcast-30

  • 10:00 PM   Old Fashioned Revival Hour-56

  • 11:00 PM  Someone is Praying for You-30

Sunday.jpg
  • 12:00 AM   Gospel Hour-30

  • 1:00 AM   Family Altar-30

  • 2:00 AM   Unshackled-30

  • 4:00 AM   Stories of Great Christians-30

  • 5:00 AM   Sowing the Seed-30

  • 6:00 AM  Challenge for Today-30

  • 7:00 AM  Revival Fires Broadcast-30

  • 8:00 AM  Grace & Truth-30

  • 9:00 AM  Blessed Hope Sunday-30

  • 10:00 AM  Resplandeciendo En Tinieblas (Spanish -
    A Light Shining in Darkness
    )-30

  • 10:55 AM  Bethel Service Live-30

  • 1:00 PM  What’s the Big Deal-30

  • 2:00 PM  Sugar Creek Gang-30

  • 3:00 PM  Lamplighter Theatre-30

  • 4:00 PM  Bible in Living Sound-25

  • 5:00 PM  Mariner’s Call-15

  • 6:20 PM  Bethel Service Live-30

  • 8:00 PM  Desencadenados (Spanish Unshackled)-30

  • 9:00 PM  Stories of Great Christians-30

  • 10:00 PM  Someone is Praying for You-30

  • 11:00 PM  Old Fashioned Revival Hour-50+